Oksana D'Harcourt

Add to favorites
Also known as:AuroreMarlene
Country:
France
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
1 February 1982
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2005
Career end:
2007
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
53 kg (116.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from France with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 1 February 1982. She has really nice hazel eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2005. Her career was finished in 2007. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

fakeHub ads