Olinka Hardiman

Add to favorites
Also known as:Olinka WildeOlinka PetrownaOlinka RichterOlinka MassloffOlinka PetrovaMarilyn LamourMarilyn Mitchell
Country:
France
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
16 January 1960
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1981
Career end:
1985
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
33
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
34
Height:
171 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from France with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 16 January 1960. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 1981. Her career was finished in 1985. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

fakeHub ads