Tabatha Cash

Add to favorites
Also known as:Tabitha CashCeline DuvalJulia SnowLydia CelineCéline Barbe
Tabatha Cash
©
www.listal.com
Country:
France
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
27 December 1973
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1992
Career end:
1999
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
38
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
33
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Right breast, outside left upper arm
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from France with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 27 December 1973. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair. She also has some tattoos: right breast, outside left upper arm.

She started her career in 1992. Her career was finished in 1999. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

Outside pornography, she has worked as a presenter on Sky Radio in France, and starred in the mainstream movie, Raï, playing the central female character, a young Algerian woman.

fakeHub ads