Effie Balconi

Add to favorites
Also known as:AnitaEffiEffi BalconiEffi BusterEffi DuboisEffi FlimmersEffi MotaEffieGabrielle FimmersSteffiSuzie
Effie Balconi
©
www.scoreclassics.com
Country:
Germany
Profession:
Adult model, porn star
Date of birth:
17 April 1968
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1990
Career end:
1996
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
38
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
41
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
64 kg (141.1 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner adult model, porn star from Germany with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" without implants) was born in 17 April 1968. She has really nice blue eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 1990. Her career was finished in 1996. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

fakeHub ads