Ina Kiss

Add to favorites
Also known as:Megan Black
Ina Kiss
©
www.german-pornstar.com
Country:
Germany
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
4 May 1989
Career status:
Active
Has implants:
No
Height:
166 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Various
Piercings:
Navel, clit
Videos:

Additional information

Nice adult model from Germany was born in 4 May 1989. She has really beautiful blue eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel, clit. She also has some tattoos: various.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Ina Kiss" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads