Jacky Lawless

Add to favorites
Also known as:JackyLawless
Jacky Lawless
©
www.german-pornstar.com
Country:
Germany
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
1 July 1990
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2014
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
51 kg (112.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Back of left shoulder
Piercings:
Left nostril, lower lip, nipples, tongue, clit, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from Germany with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 1 July 1990. She has really lovely green eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on left nostril, lower lip, nipples, tongue, clit, navel. She also has some tattoos: back of left shoulder.

She started her career in 2014. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Jacky Lawless" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads