Machelle Sky

Also known as:Makala SkyMcKala SkyMcKayla Sky
©
atkpetites.com
Country:
Germany
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
29 December 1983
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2002
Career end:
2003
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
32
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Tongue, nose
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from Germany with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 29 December 1983. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on tongue, nose.

She started her career in 2002. Her career was finished in 2003. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.