Madame Blows

Add to favorites
Also known as:Magdalena Pure
Country:
Germany
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
24 February 1986
Career status:
Active
Has implants:
No
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Right arm
Piercings:
Belly buttom
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from Germany was born in 24 February 1986. She has really stunner blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on belly buttom. She also has some tattoos: right arm.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Madame Blows" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads