Queen Paris

Add to favorites
Also known as:QueenParis
©
www.german-pornstar.com
Country:
Germany
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
7 February 1988
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2011
Cup size:
EE
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
32
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Script "queen" and "paris" with tilted crown, back of left and right thigh, outer right shoulder, outside right forearm, right abdomen, otside right leg, hip to ankle, gauntlet, outside left forearm, inside left forearm
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star, adult model from Germany with quite big boobs (cup size is "EE" with implants) was born in 7 February 1988. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: script "queen" and "paris" with tilted crown, back of left and right thigh, outer right shoulder, outside right forearm, right abdomen, otside right leg, hip to ankle, gauntlet, outside left forearm, inside left forearm.

She started her career in 2011. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Queen Paris" at the nearest future!