Queeny Love

Add to favorites
Also known as:QueenyQueenie Love
Queeny Love
©
www.porn-star.com
Country:
Germany
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
8 November 1979
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2001
Career end:
2008
Cup size:
E
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Ears
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from Germany with quite big boobs (cup size is "E" with implants) was born in 8 November 1979. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on ears.

She started her career in 2001. Her career was finished in 2008. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads