Felicia Kiss

Add to favorites
Also known as:Felicia CuerpoMilka Gribok
Felicia Kiss
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
24 July 1994
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2015
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
56 kg (123.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Right wrist
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star, adult model from Hungary with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 24 July 1994. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: right wrist.

She started her career in 2015. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Felicia Kiss" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads