Anita Dark

Add to favorites
Also known as:Sonia BergherSonia BergerAnita PansyShelby Kane
Anita Dark
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
11 April 1975
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1994
Career end:
2012
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
32
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from Hungary with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 11 April 1975. She has really nice green eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 1994. Her career was finished in 2012. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

Miss Budapest 1994

fakeHub ads