Bambi Dolce

Add to favorites
Also known as:MayolaLyza BlackTaylor FrancisBambie DolceAurora Dolce
Bambi Dolce
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
12 January 1981
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2001
Career end:
2002
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel, tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from Hungary with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 12 January 1981. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel, tongue.

She started her career in 2001. Her career was finished in 2002. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

Years Active: 2001-2002 (Started around 20 years old)

fakeHub ads