Cameron Cruise

Add to favorites
Also known as:Szilvia LoressiVicki BrooneVicky BrooneMono LisaCameron CruzMona
Cameron Cruise
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
26 August 1975
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2000
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from Hungary with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 26 August 1975. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2000. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Cameron Cruise" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads