Daisy Lee

Add to favorites
Also known as:Daisee LeeDaisey Lee
Daisy Lee
©
photos.freeones.com
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
24 September 1986
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2010
Career end:
2012
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
38
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
166 cm (5.4 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Grey
Tattoos:
Stomach, right scapula, right middle finger
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from Hungary with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 24 September 1986. She has really nice grey eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: stomach, right scapula, right middle finger.

She started her career in 2010. Her career was finished in 2012. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads