Edina Szegedi

Add to favorites
Also known as:Edina S.Tchanka
Edina Szegedi
©
www.sex-histories.net
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
25 April 1982
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2001
Career end:
2003
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from Hungary with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 25 April 1982. She has really beautiful hazel eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2001. Her career was finished in 2003. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads