Edina Wiesler

Add to favorites
Also known as:Pussy CatEdina Wiesler
Edina Wiesler
©
www.handy-porn.net
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
30 October 1980
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2001
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
36
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Band around right ankle
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from Hungary with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 30 October 1980. She has really stunner brown eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: band around right ankle.

She started her career in 2001. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

fakeHub ads