Edy Violet

Add to favorites
Also known as:Edy Violett
Edy Violet
©
hotxxxgirls.org
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
21 March 1986
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2008
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
38
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
53 kg (116.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from Hungary with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 21 March 1986. She has really nice green eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2008. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Edy Violet" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads