Gabriella Blicq

Add to favorites
Also known as:Gabriella BlickGabriella BliqGabriella WolfGabrielle BlicqJacqueline Roget
Gabriella Blicq
©
Private Classics
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
27 June 1976
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1996
Career end:
2000
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
21
Hip size:
31
Height:
175 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
63 kg (138.9 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from Hungary with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 27 June 1976. She has really stunner blue eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 1996. Her career was finished in 2000. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

Miss Hungary in the Miss Universe contest ~ 1994.

fakeHub ads