Gabriella Bond

Add to favorites
Also known as:Oralie
Gabriella Bond
©
galleries.privateclassics.com
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
7 September 1976
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1996
Career end:
2000
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from Hungary with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 7 September 1976. She has really nice green eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 1996. Her career was finished in 2000. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

Years active: 1996 - 2000.

fakeHub ads