Gabriella Kerez

Add to favorites
Also known as:Gabriella Kerestez
Gabriella Kerez
©
www.nopeporn.com
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
31 October 1979
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1999
Career end:
2001
Has implants:
No
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from Hungary was born in 31 October 1979. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair.

She started her career in 1999. Her career was finished in 2001. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

Years Active: 1999-2001 (Started around 20 years old)

Sister of Henrietta Kerez.

fakeHub ads