Gabriella May

Add to favorites
Also known as:Gabriella Mai
Gabriella May
©
www.europornstar.com
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
1 November 1987
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
31
Height:
185 cm (6.1 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Left shoulder blade
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from Hungary with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 1 November 1987. She has really stunner blue eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: left shoulder blade.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Gabriella May" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads