Illana Moore

Add to favorites
Also known as:Illanna MooreIllana MoorMirtyl Sovek
Illana Moore
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
16 March 1975
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1996
Career end:
2001
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
36
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
51 kg (112.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from Hungary with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 16 March 1975. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 1996. Her career was finished in 2001. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

fakeHub ads