Jacqueline Stones

Add to favorites
Also known as:Jaque OneJaclyn StoneJaqueline StoneJacqueline StonesReka Stone
Jacqueline Stones
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
17 August 1983
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2003
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
32
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
56 kg (123.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from Hungary with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 17 August 1983. She has really stunner brown eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2003. Her career was finished in unknown. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

fakeHub ads