Jacqueline Wild

Add to favorites
Also known as:Carol DavisRenate HansalJackline MarelliJacquiline WildAniko J.
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
21 November 1972
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from Hungary with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 21 November 1972. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair.

Wild retired from the industry a number of years ago.

fakeHub ads