Olga Martinez

Add to favorites
Also known as:Olga MartinovaOlga RiosEvelyn StoneOlga BruniOlga MatteiEvelyn Eszenyi
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
31 May 1978
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1998
Career end:
1999
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from Hungary with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 31 May 1978. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 1998. Her career was finished in 1999. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.