Olga Winter

Add to favorites
Also known as:KristaQueenie
Olga Winter
©
ALS Angels
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
18 January 1986
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2007
Career end:
2011
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Height:
178 cm (5.8 feet)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from Hungary with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 18 January 1986. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair.

She started her career in 2007. Her career was finished in 2011. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

fakeHub ads