Oliva Gem

Add to favorites
Also known as:Olivia Gem
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
30 July 1990
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2010
Career end:
2011
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Grey
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from Hungary with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 30 July 1990. She has really beautiful grey eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2010. Her career was finished in 2011. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads