Pamela Blond

Add to favorites
Also known as:Pamela BlondePamela Mesa
Pamela Blond
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
8 June 1991
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2010
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
39
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from Hungary with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 8 June 1991. She has really beautiful brown eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2010. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Pamela Blond" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads