Ria Rodrigez

Add to favorites
Also known as:RitaRia RodriguezRia R
Ria Rodrigez
©
POV FreeOnes
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
24 December 1992
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2013
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
155 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight:
45 kg (99.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from Hungary with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 24 December 1992. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair.

She started her career in 2013. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Ria Rodrigez" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads