Sabina Blue

Add to favorites
Also known as:Viva SmallLittle VivaViva KicsiKicsi Viva
©
fhg.1by-day.com
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
12 June 1990
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2008
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
32
Height:
169 cm (5.5 feet)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Base of spine, right shoulder blade, back of neck, right ankle
Piercings:
Right side of upper lip, tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from Hungary with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 12 June 1990. She has really lovely blue eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on right side of upper lip, tongue. She also has some tattoos: base of spine, right shoulder blade, back of neck, right ankle.

She started her career in 2008. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Sabina Blue" at the nearest future!