Sabrina Sweet

Add to favorites
Also known as:Annamaria SantosSabrenaAna SmithAna Maria SeitosAnna Santos
Sabrina Sweet
©
Private
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
11 January 1986
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2006
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
37
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Tribal on right ankle, butterfly on left butt cheek
Piercings:
Right nostril, tongue, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from Hungary with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 11 January 1986. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on right nostril, tongue, navel. She also has some tattoos: tribal on right ankle, butterfly on left butt cheek.

She started her career in 2006. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Sabrina Sweet" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads