Valentina Canali

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lara PaoliAlessia BlackValentina CanalliClarissa Bianco
©
facebook profile
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
10 February 1989
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2008
Career end:
2014
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
23
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from Hungary with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 10 February 1989. She has really stunner brown eyes and black hair.

She started her career in 2008. Her career was finished in 2014. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.