Valentina Velasques

Add to favorites
Also known as:Rony PornstarCynthia BlackValentina VasquezSerena TothValentina Velasquez
Valentina Velasques
©
galleries.privateclassics.com
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
5 February 1984
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2004
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
36
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Grey
Tattoos:
Left calf(flower)
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from Hungary with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 5 February 1984. She has really nice grey eyes and black hair. She also has some tattoos: left calf(flower).

She started her career in 2004. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Valentina Velasques" at the nearest future!

Years Active: 2004-2009 (Started around 20 years old)

fakeHub ads