Valerie Rosen

Add to favorites
Also known as:Anita VitusMonica VandaAnita VanoaMonique VandaAnita VAnita LopezVanda CurtisWanda ClooneyVanda Vitus
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
6 July 1979
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1997
Career end:
2006
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from Hungary with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 6 July 1979. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 1997. Her career was finished in 2006. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

Years Active: 1997-2007 (Started around 18 years old)

fakeHub ads