Valerie Valaria

Add to favorites
Also known as:Valerie ClubSandy
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
23 February 1986
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2006
Career end:
2008
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
33
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
33
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from Hungary with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 23 February 1986. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2006. Her career was finished in 2008. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

fakeHub ads