Wanda Curtis

Add to favorites
Also known as:Annalisa MontezemoloVanda CurtisWanda WiggumAnyLauraHanji KovacsHayni CHayni KovacsHayny CristhenAnna KovachHynie FenderAnna LeroAjnalka KovacsHayni CristhenHayni HilfordHajni Kovacs
Wanda Curtis
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
7 November 1975
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1997
Career end:
2009
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
38
Height:
178 cm (5.8 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Dragon on upper right arm
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from Hungary with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 7 November 1975. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: dragon on upper right arm.

She started her career in 1997. Her career was finished in 2009. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

fakeHub ads