Yasmine Gold

Add to favorites
Also known as:Ginevra GoldYasmine BlakeJasmine GoldAdriCherieCheryEva LopezYasmin
Yasmine Gold
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
22 October 1985
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2003
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
34
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from Hungary with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 22 October 1985. She has really lovely brown eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on tongue.

She started her career in 2003. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Yasmine Gold" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads