Zafira

Add to favorites
Also known as:Zafira BlundchenZafira KlassZafira NubilesBettina K.BettyChristy LaneLafirmaYasminZoe
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
Hungary
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
13 November 1984
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2004
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
38
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
54 kg (119.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Piercings:
Ears
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from Hungary with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 13 November 1984. She has really beautiful green eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on ears.

She started her career in 2004. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Zafira" at the nearest future!