Padma Lakshmi

Add to favorites
Also known as:Padma Rushdie
Padma Lakshmi
©
facebook profile
Country:
India
Profession:
Actress
Date of birth:
1 September 1970
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
35
Height:
175 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown

Additional information

Wonderful actress from India with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 1 September 1970. She has really stunner brown eyes and brown hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Padma Lakshmi" at the nearest future!

Years active: 1995 - present.

fakeHub ads