Valentina Matteucci

Add to favorites
Also known as:Eva Alegra
©
www.alrincon.com
Country:
Italy
Profession:
Adult model, supermodel
Date of birth:
20 March 1995
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2013
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
37
Waist size:
28
Hip size:
35
Height:
172 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
53 kg (116.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Butterfly on right ankle, two stylized men on left wrist
Piercings:
Right nostril
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely adult model, supermodel from Italy with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" without implants) was born in 20 March 1995. She has really nice hazel eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on right nostril. She also has some tattoos: butterfly on right ankle, two stylized men on left wrist.

She started her career in 2013. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Valentina Matteucci" at the nearest future!