Wanda Milano

Add to favorites
Also known as:Wanda CWH
©
photos.freeones.com
Country:
Italy
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
25 May 1989
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner adult model from Italy with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 25 May 1989. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Wanda Milano" at the nearest future!