Ursula Cavalcanti

Add to favorites
Also known as:Ursula Patrizia Cavalcanti
Ursula Cavalcanti
©
www.pinterest.fr
Country:
Italy
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
29 November 1965
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1997
Career end:
2005
Has implants:
No
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Right hip, above outside right ankle, pattern lower back, right arm, right little finger, right of pubes.
Piercings:
Right labia, right nostril, navel, clit
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from Italy was born in 29 November 1965. She has really lovely brown eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on right labia, right nostril, navel, clit. She also has some tattoos: right hip, above outside right ankle, pattern lower back, right arm, right little finger, right of pubes..

She started her career in 1997. Her career was finished in 2005. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

Ursula Cavalcanti aka Patrizia Grazzini (Fiesole, November 29, 1965 - Florence, 22 September 2005), was an Italian porn star and entrepreneur.

Ursula Cavalcanti alternated her activity as pornographic actress with that of being an executive in her husband John's engineering company , with whom she had married in 1989.

She began her career in private clubs and subsequently becomes a stripper. After her debut in 1997 in the film The two souls of Ursula Marzio Tangier, she met the director Silvio Bandinelli and she turns Mom, Cuba, Macbeth, Thanks aunt, Years of Lead and Festival, which caused quite a stir for the setting in the Sanremo Festival. He later worked for other directors such as Mario Salieri, Jenny Forte and Steve Morelli.

In August 2005 she was diagnosed with lung cancer and 22 September, after the first session of chemotherapy, goes into a coma. She died a short time later.

fakeHub ads