Kaco Asano

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kako Asano
Country:
Japan
Profession:
Adult model, porn star
Date of birth:
15 June 1989
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2010
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
33
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely adult model, porn star from Japan was born in 15 June 1989. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2010. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Kaco Asano" at the nearest future!

Blood type: O

Japanese name: 浅乃かこ

Filmography

- 現役バリバリ芸能人 / Sexually Active Entertainers on Duty

- ゲキ着! IDOL HEAVEN / Nude! Idol Heaven

fakeHub ads