Nachi Kurosawa

Add to favorites
Also known as:Sakura Kawamine
Nachi Kurosawa
©
japanavn.com
Country:
Japan
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
22 June 1986
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2006
Cup size:
I
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
42
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star, adult model from Japan with huge tits (cup size is "I" without implants) was born in 22 June 1986.

She started her career in 2006. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Nachi Kurosawa" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads