Hana Asada

Add to favorites
Also known as:Banana AsadaLeon KasumiNana AsadaReon KasumiSaki MitsuiShizuka MitamuraYuhko NakajimaYûko NakajimaYuuko Nakajima
Country:
Japan
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
12 February 1990
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2010
Career end:
2013
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
33
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
35
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from Japan with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 12 February 1990. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2010. Her career was finished in 2013. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads