Ibu Hoshino

Add to favorites
Also known as:Alisa OtomiyaIo HoshinoArisa Otomiya
Ibu Hoshino
©
www.jjgirls.com
Country:
Japan
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
10 February 1990
Career status:
Unknown
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
31
Height:
158 cm (5.2 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from Japan was born in 10 February 1990. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

Japanese name: 星野イブ

Aliases

- 星野イオ / Io Hoshino

- 乙宮アリサ / Arisa Otomiya

- 乙宮ありさ / Arisa Otomiya

fakeHub ads