Ichika Aimi

Add to favorites
Also known as:Mina SawatariHitomi AkinoTomomi YasudaIchika Kato
©
www.jjgirls.com
Country:
Japan
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
26 August 1984
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2009
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
33
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
34
Height:
158 cm (5.2 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from Japan was born in 26 August 1984. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2009. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Ichika Aimi" at the nearest future!

Japanese name: 愛海一夏

Aliases

- 秋乃ひとみ / Hitomi Akino

- 沢渡美奈 / Min Sawatari

- 安田朋美 / Tomomi Yasuda

- 加藤一夏 / Ichinatsu Kato (uncensored and escort work)