Ichika Asagiri

Add to favorites
Also known as:Mayumi Tanakno
Ichika Asagiri
©
www.jjgirls.com
Country:
Japan
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
3 December 1972
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2011
Career end:
2012
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
155 cm (5.1 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from Japan was born in 3 December 1972. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2011. Her career was finished in 2012. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

Japanese name: 朝霧一花

Alias: 高野 真由美 / Mayumi Takano

fakeHub ads