Idzumi Morino

Add to favorites
Also known as:Izumi Morino
Country:
Japan
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
5 March 1981
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1999
Career end:
2007
Cup size:
H
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
37
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
37
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from Japan with huge tits (cup size is "H" without implants) was born in 5 March 1981. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 1999. Her career was finished in 2007. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

fakeHub ads